Samson Properties
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,149,607 Sold Properties

3,149,607 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
9613 CHEVALLE DR, Manassas, VA 20112
1/77

$740,000

$724,977

2.1%
4 Beds3 Baths3,352 SqFt

9613 CHEVALLE DR, Manassas, VA 20112

MLS# VAPW2114880

Listed by Weichert, REALTORS

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12940-C GRAYS POINTE RD #12940-C, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/28

$377,500

$375,000

0.7%
2 Beds2 Baths1,087 SqFt

12940-C GRAYS POINTE RD #12940-C, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX2292742

Listed by RE/MAX Realty Services

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9846 MAITLAND LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136
1/31

$470,000

$461,000

2.0%
2 Beds3 Baths1,648 SqFt

9846 MAITLAND LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# VAPW2108982

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12844 MOUNT ROYAL LN, Fairfax, VA 22033
1/53

$805,000

$798,900

0.8%
4 Beds3 Baths2,538 SqFt

12844 MOUNT ROYAL LN, Fairfax, VA 22033

MLS# VAFX2263500

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6934 CUMBERSTONE PL, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/49

$695,000

$700,000

0.7%
5 Beds4 Baths2,920 SqFt

6934 CUMBERSTONE PL, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2101322

Listed by RE/MAX Distinctive Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12130 CAPTIVA CT, Reston, VA 20191
1/28

$450,000

$450,000

2 Beds3 Baths1,221 SqFt

12130 CAPTIVA CT, Reston, VA 20191

MLS# VAFX2247746

Listed by KW United

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20877 CHANNEL CT, Sterling, VA 20165

$980,000

$995,000

1.5%
3 Beds5 Baths3,847 SqFt

20877 CHANNEL CT, Sterling, VA 20165

MLS# VALO2099140

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
2196 PORT POTOMAC AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22191
1/63

$799,000

$775,000

3.1%
4 Beds4 Baths4,030 SqFt

2196 PORT POTOMAC AVE, Woodbridge, VA 22191

MLS# VAPW2091248

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1007B MAYS LN, Manassas Park, VA 20111
1/36

$529,965

$530,965

0.2%
3 Beds3 Baths2,882 SqFt

1007B MAYS LN, Manassas Park, VA 20111

MLS# VAPW2086700

Listed by SM Brokerage, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9617 SCOTCH HAVEN DR, Vienna, VA 22181
1/41

$850,000

$830,000

2.4%
3 Beds4 Baths2,072 SqFt

9617 SCOTCH HAVEN DR, Vienna, VA 22181

MLS# VAFX2235222

Listed by Signature Home Realty LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5467 TRUXION CT, Burke, VA 22015
1/29

$530,000

$520,000

1.9%
3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

5467 TRUXION CT, Burke, VA 22015

MLS# VAFX2188648

Listed by Bay Property Mgmt Group Northern Virginia, LLC.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12762 VICTORY LAKES LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136
1/54

$920,000

$900,000

2.2%
4 Beds4 Baths3,870 SqFt

12762 VICTORY LAKES LOOP, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# VAPW2070622

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11907 WATERTON LAKE LN, Bristow, VA 20136
1/62

$607,500

$575,000

5.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,332 SqFt

11907 WATERTON LAKE LN, Bristow, VA 20136

MLS# VAPW2067838

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
20055 GREAT FALLS FOREST DR, Great Falls, VA 22066
1/60

$699,900

$725,000

3.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,420 SqFt

20055 GREAT FALLS FOREST DR, Great Falls, VA 22066

MLS# VALO2036222

Listed by Keller Williams Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6305 WINDWARD DR, Burke, VA 22015
1/61

$875,000

$849,900

3.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,513 SqFt

6305 WINDWARD DR, Burke, VA 22015

MLS# VAFX2303098

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9606 PEMBERLY LN, Fairfax Station, VA 22039
1/142

$1,500,000

$1,350,000

11.1%
5 Beds5 Baths5,232 SqFt

9606 PEMBERLY LN, Fairfax Station, VA 22039

MLS# VAFX2302682

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6815 GENERAL LAFAYETTE WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/39

$5,656,000

$565,000

901.1%
3 Beds3 Baths2,200 SqFt

6815 GENERAL LAFAYETTE WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2117310

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7200 BALDWIN RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187
1/135

$790,000

$789,000

0.1%
4 Beds4 Baths3,961 SqFt

7200 BALDWIN RIDGE RD, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ2021182

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6595 ALDERWOOD WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/38

$605,000

$605,000

3 Beds3 Baths2,311 SqFt

6595 ALDERWOOD WAY, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2112878

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
6004 GALLANT FOX CT, Gainesville, VA 20155
1/59

$731,000

$724,900

0.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,618 SqFt

6004 GALLANT FOX CT, Gainesville, VA 20155

MLS# VAPW2113150

Listed by RE/MAX Executives

Bright MLS (BMLS)
9204 CHARLESTON DR #202, Manassas, VA 20110
1/33

$410,000

$415,000

1.2%
3 Beds2 Baths2,006 SqFt

9204 CHARLESTON DR #202, Manassas, VA 20110

MLS# VAMN2010310

Listed by Long & Foster

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7310 LAKE WILLOW CT, Warrenton, VA 20187

$750,000

$730,000

2.7%
3 Beds4 Baths2,792 SqFt

7310 LAKE WILLOW CT, Warrenton, VA 20187

MLS# VAFQ2021172

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
105 COPPER CT, Sterling, VA 20165
1/57

$890,000

$875,000

1.7%
4 Beds3 Baths3,392 SqFt

105 COPPER CT, Sterling, VA 20165

MLS# VALO2117620

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
12495 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192
1/50

$490,000

$490,000

3 Beds4 Baths1,758 SqFt

12495 MANCHESTER WAY, Woodbridge, VA 22192

MLS# VAPW2113312

Listed by Samson Properties

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
Samson Properties

Calvin Kwon

+1(703) 589-5865 calvinkwonrealtor@gmail.com

License ID: 0225259691

13575 Heathcote Blvd, Gainesville, VA, 20155, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

default
Samson Properties

Calvin Kwon

+1(703) 589-5865 calvinkwonrealtor@gmail.com

License ID: 0225259691

13575 Heathcote Blvd, Gainesville, VA, 20155, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings